Datum | Team | Gegner | Sätze |
---|---|---|---|
Herren 1. Bezirksklasse 3 (6er) | |||
08.11.2023 | Kettwiger Sportverein III | Servos, Martin | 3:2 |
Herren 3. Bezirksklasse 1 (6er) | |||
29.08.2023 | TTF Sterkrade III | Meusel, Markus | 0:3 |
29.08.2023 | TTF Sterkrade III | Kupzick, Karl-Heinz | 1:3 |
31.08.2023 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XV | Bittorf, Carsten | 3:0 |
22.09.2023 | FC RW Moers II | Tomic, Dejan | 3:1 |
22.09.2023 | FC RW Moers II | Muth, Oliver | 0:3 |
26.09.2023 | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord III | Franz, Peter | 3:0 |
24.10.2023 | DJK GW Freisenbruch IV | von Elmpt, Thomas | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XIV | Drosten, Jörg | 0:3 |
14.11.2023 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XIV | Bode, Jörg | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | TuS Mündelheim II | Geiß, Wilfried | 3:0 |
21.11.2023 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 III | Klumpers, Bruno | 3:0 |
28.11.2023 | PSV Oberhausen VIII | Fait, Sergej | 3:1 |
28.11.2023 | PSV Oberhausen VIII | Kheiralla, Muhammad | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim VI | Pötters, Frank | 0:3 |
24.01.2024 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim VI | Michalke, Christian | 2:3 |
27.02.2024 | DJK GW Freisenbruch IV | Tyrra, Liam | 0:3 |
19.03.2024 | TuS Mündelheim II | Brandenberg, Nicole | 2:3 |
19.03.2024 | TuS Mündelheim II | Gröschel, Lothar | 3:2 |
Datum | Team | Gegner | Sätze |
---|---|---|---|
Herren 1. Bezirksklasse 3 (6er) | |||
08.11.2023 | Kettwiger Sportverein III | Schmitz, Pia / Servos, Martin | 1:3 |
Herren 3. Bezirksklasse 1 (6er) | |||
29.08.2023 | TTF Sterkrade III | Kupzick, Karl-Heinz / Kaminski, Roger | 2:3 |
31.08.2023 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XV | Hinzke, Heribert / Rashkov, Ivaylo | 3:1 |
22.09.2023 | FC RW Moers II | Janssen-Timmen, Peter / Tomic, Dejan | 2:3 |
26.09.2023 | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord III | Hegermann, Thomas / Tschuch, Heiko | 1:3 |
24.10.2023 | DJK GW Freisenbruch IV | Wobbe, Benno / Kupferschmidt, Wolfgang | 3:1 |
14.11.2023 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XIV | Drosten, Jörg / Kwasniok, Michael | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | TuS Mündelheim II | Haferkamp, Thomas / Hofmann, Bernd | 0:3 |
21.11.2023 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 III | Ilgner, Klaus / Klumpers, Bruno | 3:0 |
28.11.2023 | PSV Oberhausen VIII | Jekel, Zenon / Hölper, Luca | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim VI | Markowski, Gerd / Klever, Horst | 0:3 |
27.02.2024 | DJK GW Freisenbruch IV | Kupferschmidt, Wolfgang / Tyrra, Liam | 0:3 |
19.03.2024 | TuS Mündelheim II | Haferkamp, Thomas / Jansen, Wolfgang | 2:3 |